ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 02:58:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN INTERCITY (12180)
AGRA FORT to LUCKNOW NE
LJN INTERCITY (12180)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D9
4
D8
5
D7
6
D6
7
D5
8
D4
9
D3
10
D2
11
D1
12
C1
13
CE1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
17
D
18
GN
Train Schedule: LJN INTERCITY (12180)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AFAGRA FORTSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA05:56 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)3
3TDLTUNDLA JN06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)23
4FZDFIROZABAD07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)40
5SKBSHIKOHABAD JN07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)60
6ETWETAWAH07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)115
7BNTBHARTHANA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)135
8PHDPHAPHUND08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)171
9JJKJHINJHAK08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)191
10RURARURA09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)210
11PNKPANKI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)243
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)253
13ONUNNAO JN10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)270
14LJNLUCKNOW NE11:40 (Day 1)Destination327
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :