ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 09:10:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
REWANCHAL EXP (12185)
HABIBGANJ to REWA
REWANCHAL EXP (12185)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
S13
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
A1
20
A2
21
H1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: REWANCHAL EXP (12185)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBJHABIBGANJSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2BPLBHOPAL JN22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)7
3BHSVIDISHA22:47 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)60
4BAQGANJ BASODA23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)99
5MABAMANDI BAMORA23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)128
6BINABINA JN00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)145
7KYEKHURAI00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)167
8SGOSAUGOR01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)219
9PHAPATHARIA02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)270
10DMODAMOH02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)297
11KMZKATNI MURWARA04:00 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)406
12MYRMAIHAR05:40 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)471
13UHRUNCHHERA05:56 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)485
14STASATNA06:30 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)506
15REWAREWA08:00 (Day 2)Destination555
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.