ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 04:13:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAHAKAUSHAL EXP (12189)
JABALPUR to H NIZAMUDDIN
MAHAKAUSHAL EXP (12189)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S8
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
HA1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: MAHAKAUSHAL EXP (12189)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2SHRSIHORA ROAD18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)39
3KTEKATNI19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)91
4MYRMAIHAR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)154
5UHRUNCHHERA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)168
6STASATNA20:45 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)189
7JTWJAITWAR21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)209
8MJGMAJHAGAWAN21:42 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)230
9CKTDCHITRAKOT22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)298
10ATEATARRA23:27 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)335
11BNDABANDA JN00:02 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)367
12MBAMAHOBA00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)421
13BTXBELA TAL01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)451
14HPPHARPALPUR01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)473
15MRPRMAU RANIPUR02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)495
16NEWNIVARI02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)527
17JHSJHANSI JN03:50 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)558
18DAADATIA04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)583
19DBADABRA05:04 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)613
20GWLGWALIOR05:50 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)656
21MRAMORENA06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)694
22DHODHAULPUR07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)722
23AGCAGRA CANTT08:10 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)774
24RKMRAJA KI MANDI08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)778
25MTJMATHURA JN09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)828
26KSVKOSI KALAN09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)869
27PWLPALWAL10:33 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)911
28BVHBALLABGARH10:53 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)932
29FDBFARIDABAD11:06 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)940
30NZMH NIZAMUDDIN11:40 (Day 2)Destination961
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :