ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2018 11:59:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAHAKOSHAL EXP (12190)
H NIZAMUDDIN to JABALPUR
MAHAKOSHAL EXP (12190)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B2
7
B1
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: MAHAKOSHAL EXP (12190)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2BVHBALLABGARH16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)29
3PWLPALWAL16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)50
4KSVKOSI KALAN17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)93
5MTJMATHURA JN18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)134
6RKMRAJA KI MANDI18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)184
7AGCAGRA CANTT19:13 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)188
8DHODHAULPUR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)240
9MRAMORENA20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)268
10GWLGWALIOR21:06 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)306
11DBADABRA21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)348
12DAADATIA22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)379
13JHSJHANSI JN22:55 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)403
14NEWNIVARI23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)434
15MRPRMAU RANIPUR00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)467
16HPPHARPALPUR00:45 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)488
17BTXBELA TAL01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)511
18MBAMAHOBA01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)541
19BNDABANDA JN03:15 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)595
20ATEATARRA03:52 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)627
21CKTDCHITRAKOT04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)664
22MJGMAJHAGAWAN05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)732
23JTWJAITWAR06:06 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)752
24STASATNA06:35 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)772
25MYRMAIHAR07:06 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)807
26KTEKATNI07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)870
27SHRSIHORA ROAD08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)923
28JBPJABALPUR09:35 (Day 2)Destination961
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :