ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 00:50:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM JBP SUP EXP (12191)
H NIZAMUDDIN to JABALPUR
NZM JBP SUP EXP (12191)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
B1
13
B2
14
B3
15
B4
16
A1
17
HA1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: NZM JBP SUP EXP (12191)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)134
3AGCAGRA CANTT16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)188
4DHODHAULPUR17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)240
5MRAMORENA18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)268
6GWLGWALIOR18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)306
7DAADATIA20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)379
8JHSJHANSI JN20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)403
9LARLALITPUR21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)493
10BINABINA JN23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)556
11BAQGANJ BASODA23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)601
12BHSVIDISHA00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)641
13BPLBHOPAL JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)694
14HBJHABIBGANJ01:22 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)700
15HBDHOSHANGABAD02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)768
16ETITARSI JN03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)786
17PPIPIPARIYA04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)853
18GARGADARWARA04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)903
19KYKARELI05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)931
20NUNARSINGHPUR05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)947
21SRIDSHRIDHAM05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)978
22MMLMADAN MAHAL06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)1027
23JBPJABALPUR07:15 (Day 2)Destination1031
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.