ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2018 02:23:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM JBP SUP EXP (12191)
H NIZAMUDDIN to JABALPUR
NZM JBP SUP EXP (12191)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
B1
13
B2
14
B3
15
B4
16
A1
17
HA1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: NZM JBP SUP EXP (12191)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN16:08 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)134
3AGCAGRA CANTT16:57 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)188
4DHODHAULPUR17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)240
5MRAMORENA18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)268
6GWLGWALIOR18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)306
7DAADATIA20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)379
8JHSJHANSI JN20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)403
9LARLALITPUR21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)493
10BINABINA JN22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)556
11BAQGANJ BASODA23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)601
12BHSVIDISHA00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)641
13BPLBHOPAL JN00:55 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)694
14HBJHABIBGANJ01:17 (Day 2)01:19 (Day 2)700
15HBDHOSHANGABAD02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)768
16ETITARSI JN02:55 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)786
17PPIPIPARIYA04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)853
18GARGADARWARA04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)903
19KYKARELI05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)931
20NUNARSINGHPUR05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)947
21SRIDSHRIDHAM05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)978
22MMLMADAN MAHAL06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)1027
23JBPJABALPUR07:15 (Day 2)Destination1031
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :