ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2019 05:03:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP NZM SF EXP (12192)
JABALPUR to H NIZAMUDDIN
JBP NZM SF EXP (12192)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
B1
13
B2
14
B3
15
B4
16
A1
17
HA1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: JBP NZM SF EXP (12192)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2MMLMADAN MAHAL17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)4
3SRIDSHRIDHAM18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)54
4NUNARSINGHPUR18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)85
5KYKARELI18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)100
6GARGADARWARA19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)129
7PPIPIPARIYA19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)178
8ETITARSI JN21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)246
9HBDHOSHANGABAD21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)263
10HBJHABIBGANJ23:17 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)338
11BPLBHOPAL JN23:42 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)344
12BHSVIDISHA00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)397
13BAQGANJ BASODA01:00 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)437
14BINABINA JN01:57 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)482
15LARLALITPUR02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)545
16JHSJHANSI JN04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)635
17DAADATIA04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)660
18GWLGWALIOR05:33 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)732
19MRAMORENA06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)771
20DHODHAULPUR06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)798
21AGCAGRA CANTT07:20 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)850
22MTJMATHURA JN08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)904
23NZMH NIZAMUDDIN11:35 (Day 2)Destination1038
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.