ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2018 00:55:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP NZM SF EXP (12192)
JABALPUR to H NIZAMUDDIN
JBP NZM SF EXP (12192)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
B1
13
B2
14
B3
15
B4
16
A1
17
HA1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: JBP NZM SF EXP (12192)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2MMLMADAN MAHAL17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)4
3SRIDSHRIDHAM18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)54
4NUNARSINGHPUR18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)85
5KYKARELI18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)100
6GARGADARWARA19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)129
7PPIPIPARIYA19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)178
8ETITARSI JN21:35 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)246
9HBDHOSHANGABAD22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)263
10HBJHABIBGANJ23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)338
11BPLBHOPAL JN23:54 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)344
12BHSVIDISHA00:37 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)397
13BAQGANJ BASODA01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)437
14BINABINA JN01:57 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)482
15LARLALITPUR02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)545
16JHSJHANSI JN04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)635
17DAADATIA04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)660
18GWLGWALIOR05:33 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)732
19MRAMORENA06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)771
20DHODHAULPUR06:45 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)798
21AGCAGRA CANTT07:30 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)850
22MTJMATHURA JN08:25 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)904
23NZMH NIZAMUDDIN11:25 (Day 2)Destination1038
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :