ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Oct-2019 23:39:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII AF INTERCITY (12196)
AJMER JN to AGRA FORT
AII AF INTERCITY (12196)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D9
5
D8
6
D7
7
D6
8
D5
9
D4
10
D3
11
D2
12
D1
13
C1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: AII AF INTERCITY (12196)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2KSGKISHANGARH15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)26
3JPJAIPUR16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)135
4GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)141
5GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)146
6DODAUSA17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)196
7BKIBANDIKUI JN18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)225
8MURDMANDAWAR M RD19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)258
9KLKHERLI19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)277
10NBINADBAI19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)294
11BTEBHARATPUR JN20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)322
12AHACHHNERA JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)350
13IDHIDGAH AGRA JN20:59 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)374
14AFAGRA FORT21:40 (Day 1)Destination376
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.