ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2018 16:26:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCVL GARIB RATH (12201)
LOKMANYATILAK T to KOCHUVELI
KCVL GARIB RATH (12201)
Running Days: MON FRI
Available Classes: 3A CC
Type: Garib RathZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KCVL GARIB RATH (12201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE17:17 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)18
3PNVLPANVEL18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)52
4RNRATNAGIRI23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)415
5SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)639
6KRMIKARMALI03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)709
7MAOMADGAON04:25 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)749
8KAWRKARWAR05:45 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)831
9ANKLANKOLA06:16 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)870
10BIJRBIJOOR07:56 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)1015
11UDUDUPI08:56 (Day 2)08:58 (Day 2)1098
12MAJNMANGALORE JN10:15 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1179
13KGQKASARAGOD11:08 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1231
14CANKANNUR12:20 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1316
15CLTKOZHIKODE13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1406
16TIRTIRUR14:23 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1447
17SRRSHORANUR JN15:30 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1492
18TCRTHRISUR16:32 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1524
19ERNERNAKULAM TOWN17:55 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1596
20KTYMKOTTAYAM19:27 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1658
21TRVLTIRUVALLA19:59 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1684
22CNGRCHENGANNUR20:08 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1693
23KYJKAYANKULAM JN20:28 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1713
24QLNKOLLAM JN21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1754
25KCVLKOCHUVELI23:00 (Day 2)Destination1812
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :