ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2019 00:42:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GARIB RATH EXP (12203)
SAHARSA JN to AMRITSAR JN
GARIB RATH EXP (12203)
Running Days: SUN MON THU
Available Classes: 3A CC
Type: Garib RathZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD1
2
J1
3
J2
4
J3
5
J4
6
G1
7
G2
8
G3
9
G4
10
G5
11
G6
12
G7
13
G8
14
G9
15
G10
16
G11
17
G12
18
G13
19
G14
20
GD2
Train Schedule: GARIB RATH EXP (12203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)17
3KGGKHAGARIA JN15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)54
4BGSBEGU SARAI16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)94
5BJUBARAUNI JN16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)110
6DSSDALSINGH SARAI17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)137
7SPJSAMASTIPUR JN18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)161
8MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)212
9HJPHAJIPUR JN19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)266
10CPRCHHAPRA21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)325
11SVSIWAN JN22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)386
12DEOSDEORIA SADAR23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)456
13GKPGORAKHPUR JN00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)505
14LKOLUCKNOW NR06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)784
15HRIHARDOI07:34 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)885
16BEBAREILLY09:32 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)1019
17MBMORADABAD11:02 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1109
18HPUHAPUR12:25 (Day 2)12:26 (Day 2)1213
19NDLSNEW DELHI13:55 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1276
20UMBAMBALA CANT JN16:49 (Day 2)16:54 (Day 2)1474
21LDHLUDHIANA JN18:25 (Day 2)18:34 (Day 2)1588
22JUCJALANDHAR CITY19:25 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1645
23BEASBEAS20:13 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1681
24ASRAMRITSAR JN21:05 (Day 2)Destination1723
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.