ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2018 16:16:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC GARIB RATH (12204)
AMRITSAR JN to SAHARSA JN
SHC GARIB RATH (12204)
Running Days: SUN WED SAT
Available Classes: 3A CC
Type: Garib RathZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
J1
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
G11
13
G12
14
J2
15
J3
16
J4
17
G13
18
G14
19
J5
20
GD2
Train Schedule: SHC GARIB RATH (12204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource04:10 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS04:38 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)43
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY05:18 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)79
4LDHLUDHIANA JN06:15 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)136
5UMBAMBALA CANT JN08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)250
6NDLSNEW DELHI10:50 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)448
7MBMORADABAD13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)614
8BEBAREILLY15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)705
9HRIHARDOI17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)838
10LKOLUCKNOW NR18:42 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)940
11GKPGORAKHPUR JN00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)1219
12DEOSDEORIA SADAR00:59 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)1268
13SVSIWAN JN01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)1338
14CPRCHHAPRA03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)1398
15HJPHAJIPUR JN04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)1458
16MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)1511
17SPJSAMASTIPUR JN06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1563
18DSSDALSINGH SARAI06:51 (Day 2)06:53 (Day 2)1587
19BJUBARAUNI JN07:32 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1614
20BGSBEGU SARAI08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)1629
21KGGKHAGARIA JN08:34 (Day 2)08:36 (Day 2)1670
22SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR09:35 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)1706
23SHCSAHARSA JN11:30 (Day 2)Destination1723
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :