ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2018 19:28:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NANDA DEVI EXP (12206)
DEHRADUN to NEW DELHI
NANDA DEVI EXP (12206)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NANDA DEVI EXP (12206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource23:35 (Day 1)0
2HWHARIDWAR JN00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)52
3RKROORKEE01:41 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)93
4MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR02:51 (Day 2)02:53 (Day 2)177
5MTCMEERUT CITY03:34 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)232
6GZBGHAZIABAD04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)280
7NDLSNEW DELHI05:20 (Day 2)Destination305
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :