ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2020 11:38:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAMMU GARIB RATH (12207)
KATHGODAM to JAMMU TAWI
JAMMU GARIB RATH (12207)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 3A GN
Type: Garib RathZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
G11
13
G12
14
GD
Train Schedule: JAMMU GARIB RATH (12207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGMKATHGODAMSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2HDWHALDWANI18:42 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)7
3LKULAL KUAN19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)23
4RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)45
5BLQRBILASPUR ROAD19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)63
6RMURAMPUR20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)90
7MBMORADABAD21:37 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)117
8LRJLAKSAR JN23:50 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)257
9SRESAHARANPUR00:55 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)310
10YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI01:32 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)340
11UMBAMBALA CANT JN02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)391
12LDHLUDHIANA JN04:23 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)504
13JRCJALANDHAR CANT05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)557
14PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT07:20 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)670
15KTHUKATHUA07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)693
16JATJAMMU TAWI09:30 (Day 2)Destination769
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.