ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 23:46:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGM CNB EXPRESS (12210)
KATHGODAM to KANPUR CENTRAL
KGM CNB EXPRESS (12210)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
B4
7
B3
8
B2
9
B1
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 25-11-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KGM CNB EXPRESS (12210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGMKATHGODAMSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2HDWHALDWANI19:22 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)7
3LKULAL KUAN20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)23
4KHHKICHHA20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)41
5BHIBAHERI20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)56
6BPRBHOJIPURA JN21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)88
7IZNIZZATNAGAR21:42 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)100
8BCBAREILLY CITY22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)105
9BEBAREILLY22:53 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)107
10SPNSHAHJEHANPUR00:07 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)178
11LJNLUCKNOW NE02:40 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)342
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:35 (Day 2)Destination416
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.