ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jul-2018 11:07:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB GARIB RATH (12210)
KATHGODAM to KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB GARIB RATH (12210)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD
2
GE1
3
G1
4
G2
5
G3
6
G4
7
G5
8
G6
9
G7
10
G8
11
G9
12
G10
13
G11
14
G12
15
GD2
Train Schedule: CNB GARIB RATH (12210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGMKATHGODAMSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2HDWHALDWANI19:27 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)7
3LKULAL KUAN20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)23
4KHHKICHHA20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)41
5BHIBAHERI20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)56
6BPRBHOJIPURA JN21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)88
7IZNIZZATNAGAR21:42 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)100
8BCBAREILLY CITY22:18 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)105
9BEBAREILLY22:53 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)107
10SPNSHAHJEHANPUR00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)178
11LJNLUCKNOW NE02:40 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)342
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:35 (Day 2)Destination416
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :