ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 22:14:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT GARIB RATH (12211)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
ANVT GARIB RATH (12211)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD2
2
G18
3
G17
4
G16
5
G15
6
G14
7
G13
8
G12
9
G11
10
G10
11
G9
12
G8
13
G7
14
G6
15
G5
16
G4
17
G3
18
G2
19
G1
20
GD1
Train Schedule: ANVT GARIB RATH (12211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2CAACHAKIA15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)48
3BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI16:21 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)80
4SGLSAGAULI JN16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)101
5BTHBETTIAH17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)123
6NKENARKATIAGANJ JN18:01 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)160
7BUGBAGAHA18:44 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)201
8GKPGORAKHPUR JN22:25 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)310
9BSTBASTI23:47 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)374
10GDGONDA JN01:05 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)464
11LKOLUCKNOW NR04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)580
12SPNSHAHJEHANPUR07:12 (Day 2)07:14 (Day 2)745
13BEBAREILLY08:12 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)815
14MBMORADABAD09:45 (Day 2)09:53 (Day 2)906
15ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM12:35 (Day 2)Destination1060
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :