ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Mar-2019 13:35:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KERLA S KRANTI (12218)
CHANDIGARH to KOCHUVELI
KERLA S KRANTI (12218)
Running Days: WED FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KERLA S KRANTI (12218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDGCHANDIGARHSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2UMBAMBALA CANT JN10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)68
3NDLSNEW DELHI13:20 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)266
4NZMH NIZAMUDDIN13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)274
5KOTAKOTA JN19:45 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)731
6BRCVADODARA JN03:49 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)1259
7BSRVASAI ROAD10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1603
8PNVLPANVEL12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1670
9RNRATNAGIRI17:45 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)2010
10MAOMADGAON21:00 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)2367
11UDUDUPI00:38 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)2716
12MAJNMANGALORE JN02:16 (Day 3)02:26 (Day 3)2797
13KGQKASARAGOD02:57 (Day 3)02:59 (Day 3)2849
14CANKANNUR04:29 (Day 3)04:32 (Day 3)2934
15CLTKOZHIKODE05:49 (Day 3)05:52 (Day 3)3023
16SRRSHORANUR JN07:55 (Day 3)08:05 (Day 3)3109
17TCRTHRISUR08:32 (Day 3)08:35 (Day 3)3142
18ERSERNAKULAM JN10:30 (Day 3)10:35 (Day 3)3216
19ALLPALLEPPEY11:49 (Day 3)11:52 (Day 3)3273
20KYJKAYANKULAM JN12:58 (Day 3)13:00 (Day 3)3316
21QLNKOLLAM JN13:45 (Day 3)13:50 (Day 3)3357
22KCVLKOCHUVELI15:15 (Day 3)Destination3415
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.