ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2018 02:12:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KERLA S KRANTI (12218)
CHANDIGARH to KOCHUVELI
KERLA S KRANTI (12218)
Running Days: WED FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KERLA S KRANTI (12218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDGCHANDIGARHSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2UMBAMBALA CANT JN10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)68
3NDLSNEW DELHI13:20 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)266
4NZMH NIZAMUDDIN13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)274
5KOTAKOTA JN19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)731
6BRCVADODARA JN04:07 (Day 2)04:29 (Day 2)1259
7BSRVASAI ROAD10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1603
8PNVLPANVEL12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1670
9RNRATNAGIRI18:40 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)2010
10MAOMADGAON22:25 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)2367
11UDUDUPI03:06 (Day 3)03:08 (Day 3)2716
12MAJNMANGALORE JN04:35 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)2797
13KGQKASARAGOD05:18 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)2849
14CANKANNUR06:55 (Day 3)07:00 (Day 3)2934
15CLTKOZHIKODE08:35 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)3023
16SRRSHORANUR JN10:25 (Day 3)10:35 (Day 3)3109
17TCRTHRISUR11:07 (Day 3)11:10 (Day 3)3142
18ERSERNAKULAM JN13:05 (Day 3)13:10 (Day 3)3216
19ALLPALLEPPEY14:37 (Day 3)14:40 (Day 3)3273
20KYJKAYANKULAM JN15:23 (Day 3)15:25 (Day 3)3316
21QLNKOLLAM JN16:20 (Day 3)16:25 (Day 3)3357
22KCVLKOCHUVELI18:15 (Day 3)Destination3415
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :