ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 11:28:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KERLA S KRANTI (12218)
CHANDIGARH to KOCHUVELI
KERLA S KRANTI (12218)
Running Days: WED FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KERLA S KRANTI (12218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDGCHANDIGARHSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2UMBAMBALA CANT JN10:05 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)68
3BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)201
4NDLSNEW DELHI13:20 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)266
5NZMH NIZAMUDDIN13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)274
6KOTAKOTA JN19:45 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)731
7BRCVADODARA JN03:49 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)1259
8BSRVASAI ROAD10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1603
9PNVLPANVEL12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1670
10RNRATNAGIRI17:15 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)2010
11MAOMADGAON21:00 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)2367
12UDUDUPI00:38 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)2716
13MAJNMANGALORE JN02:15 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)2797
14KGQKASARAGOD03:03 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)2849
15CANKANNUR04:17 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)2934
16CLTKOZHIKODE05:42 (Day 3)05:45 (Day 3)3023
17SRRSHORANUR JN07:50 (Day 3)08:00 (Day 3)3109
18TCRTHRISUR08:32 (Day 3)08:35 (Day 3)3142
19ERSERNAKULAM JN10:15 (Day 3)10:20 (Day 3)3216
20ALLPALLEPPEY11:42 (Day 3)11:45 (Day 3)3273
21KYJKAYANKULAM JN12:33 (Day 3)12:35 (Day 3)3316
22QLNKOLLAM JN13:22 (Day 3)13:25 (Day 3)3357
23KCVLKOCHUVELI15:15 (Day 3)Destination3415
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.