ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Oct-2018 18:43:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CDG LKO EXPRESS (12232)
CHANDIGARH to LUCKNOW NR
CDG LKO EXPRESS (12232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
A2
7
A1
8
B4
9
B3
10
B2
11
B1
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: CDG LKO EXPRESS (12232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDGCHANDIGARHSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2UMBAMBALA CANT JN21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)68
3JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP22:31 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)114
4YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)119
5SRESAHARANPUR23:25 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)149
6RKROORKEE00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)184
7LRJLAKSAR JN00:32 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)202
8NBDNAJIBABAD JN01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)244
9NGGNAGINA01:29 (Day 2)01:31 (Day 2)266
10DPRDHAMPUR01:47 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)282
11SEOSEOHARA02:02 (Day 2)02:04 (Day 2)295
12MBMORADABAD03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)342
13BEBAREILLY04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)432
14SPNSHAHJEHANPUR05:45 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)503
15HRIHARDOI06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)566
16LKOLUCKNOW NR08:55 (Day 2)Destination667
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :