ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2018 21:53:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBRG NDLS RAJEXP (12235)
DIBRUGARH to NEW DELHI
DBRG NDLS RAJEXP (12235)
Running Days: THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
PC
4
A4
5
A3
6
A2
7
A1
8
B11
9
B10
10
B9
11
B8
12
PC
13
B7
14
B6
15
B5
16
B4
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
PWR
Train Schedule: DBRG NDLS RAJEXP (12235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBRGDIBRUGARHSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2MRHTMORANHAT18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)41
3SLGRSIMALUGURI JN20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)95
4MXNMARIANI JN21:25 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)149
5DMVDIMAPUR22:58 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)257
6DPUDIPHU23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)294
7LMGLUMDING JN00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)326
8HJIHOJAI01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)371
9GHYGUWAHATI04:15 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)506
10NBQNEW BONGAIGAON07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)663
11KOJKOKRAJHAR07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)691
12NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)770
13NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)789
14NJPNEW JALPAIGURI11:35 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)915
15KNEKISHANGANJ12:50 (Day 2)12:52 (Day 2)1002
16KIRKATIHAR JN15:15 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1098
17SPJSAMASTIPUR JN18:40 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1307
18MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN19:30 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1359
19HJPHAJIPUR JN20:30 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1413
20CPRCHHAPRA21:50 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1472
21BUIBALLIA22:50 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1537
22BSBVARANASI JN01:30 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)1678
23LKOLUCKNOW NR06:00 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)1961
24BEBAREILLY09:30 (Day 3)09:33 (Day 3)2196
25MBMORADABAD11:00 (Day 3)11:07 (Day 3)2286
26NDLSNEW DELHI13:55 (Day 3)Destination2453
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :