ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Oct-2018 01:35:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOLKATA RAJDHNI (12301)
HOWRAH JN to NEW DELHI
KOLKATA RAJDHNI (12301)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
B10
12
PC
13
H1
14
H2
15
A1
16
A2
17
A3
18
A4
19
A5
20
PWR
Train Schedule: KOLKATA RAJDHNI (12301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2ASNASANSOL JN18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)200
3DHNDHANBAD JN19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)259
4PNMEPARASNATH20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)306
5GAYAGAYA JN22:34 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)458
6DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN00:45 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)661
7ALDALLAHABAD JN02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)813
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)1008
9NDLSNEW DELHI10:00 (Day 2)Destination1447
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :