ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 22:03:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOLKATA RJDHNI (12305)
HOWRAH JN to NEW DELHI
KOLKATA RJDHNI (12305)
Running Days: SUN
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
PC
3
B1
4
B2
5
B3
6
B4
7
B5
8
B6
9
B7
10
B8
11
B9
12
A1
13
A2
14
A3
15
A4
16
A5
17
PC
18
H1
19
H2
20
PWR
Train Schedule: KOLKATA RJDHNI (12305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)95
3MDPMADHUPUR JN17:12 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)282
4JSMEJASIDIH JN17:40 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)311
5PNBEPATNA JN21:00 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)532
6DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN00:42 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)744
7ALDALLAHABAD JN02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)896
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)1090
9NDLSNEW DELHI10:00 (Day 2)Destination1529
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :