ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 09:56:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU HWH SUPFAST (12308)
JODHPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
JU HWH SUPFAST (12308)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
B2
2
B1
3
A1
4
PC
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: JU HWH SUPFAST (12308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2MTDMERTA ROAD JN21:25 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)105
3DNADEGANA JN22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)149
4MKNMAKRANA JN22:57 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)193
5KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY23:14 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)207
6NACNAWA CITY23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)223
7JPJAIPUR01:50 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)313
8BTEBHARATPUR JN04:44 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)500
9AHACHHNERA JN05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)528
10AFAGRA FORT05:55 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)554
11TDLTUNDLA JN07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)576
12ETWETAWAH08:45 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)668
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)806
14FTPFATEHPUR12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)884
15ALDALLAHABAD JN14:00 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1001
16MZPMIRZAPUR15:23 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1090
17DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN16:48 (Day 2)17:03 (Day 2)1153
18BBUBHABUA ROAD17:42 (Day 2)17:43 (Day 2)1206
19SSMSASARAM18:15 (Day 2)18:16 (Day 2)1253
20DOSDEHRI ON SONE18:32 (Day 2)18:34 (Day 2)1271
21AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD18:47 (Day 2)18:48 (Day 2)1287
22GAYAGAYA JN19:55 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1356
23KQRKODERMA21:17 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1432
24PNMEPARASNATH22:09 (Day 2)22:12 (Day 2)1508
25DHNDHANBAD JN23:30 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)1555
26ASNASANSOL JN00:47 (Day 3)00:52 (Day 3)1614
27BWNBARDDHAMAN JN02:20 (Day 3)02:22 (Day 3)1719
28HWHHOWRAH JN04:15 (Day 3)Destination1813
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.