ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2019 04:15:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU HWH SUPFAST (12308)
JODHPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
JU HWH SUPFAST (12308)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
B2
2
B1
3
A1
4
PC
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: JU HWH SUPFAST (12308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2MTDMERTA ROAD JN21:33 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)105
3DNADEGANA JN22:33 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)149
4MKNMAKRANA JN23:05 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)193
5KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)207
6NACNAWA CITY23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)223
7JPJAIPUR01:50 (Day 2)01:59 (Day 2)313
8BTEBHARATPUR JN04:44 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)500
9AHACHHNERA JN05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)528
10AFAGRA FORT05:55 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)554
11TDLTUNDLA JN07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)576
12ETWETAWAH08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)668
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)806
14FTPFATEHPUR12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)884
15SFGSUBEDARGANJ13:30 (Day 2)13:31 (Day 2)997
16ALDALLAHABAD JN14:00 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1001
17BDLVINDHYACHAL15:10 (Day 2)15:11 (Day 2)1083
18MZPMIRZAPUR15:23 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1090
19DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN16:50 (Day 2)16:52 (Day 2)1153
20BBUBHABUA ROAD17:41 (Day 2)17:42 (Day 2)1206
21SSMSASARAM18:14 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1253
22DOSDEHRI ON SONE18:32 (Day 2)18:34 (Day 2)1271
23AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD18:47 (Day 2)18:48 (Day 2)1287
24GAYAGAYA JN19:50 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1356
25KQRKODERMA21:22 (Day 2)21:24 (Day 2)1432
26PNMEPARASNATH22:16 (Day 2)22:21 (Day 2)1508
27DHNDHANBAD JN23:30 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1555
28ASNASANSOL JN00:47 (Day 3)00:49 (Day 3)1614
29BWNBARDDHAMAN JN02:20 (Day 3)02:22 (Day 3)1719
30HWHHOWRAH JN04:15 (Day 3)Destination1813
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.