ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 22:05:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH DLI KLK MAIL (12311)
HOWRAH JN to KALKA
HWH DLI KLK MAIL (12311)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
PC
10
B1
11
A1
12
B2
13
B3
14
A3
15
A2
16
HA1
17
S6
18
S7
19
S8
20
S9
21
S10
22
S11
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH DLI KLK MAIL (12311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)95
3DGRDURGAPUR21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)158
4ASNASANSOL JN22:17 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)200
5DHNDHANBAD JN23:26 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)259
6GMONSC BOSE J GOMO00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)288
7PNMEPARASNATH00:31 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)306
8HZDHAZARIBAGH RD00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)333
9KQRKODERMA01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)382
10GAYAGAYA JN02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)458
11DOSDEHRI ON SONE03:57 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)543
12SSMSASARAM04:11 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)561
13BBUBHABUA ROAD04:44 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)608
14DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN06:15 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)661
15MZPMIRZAPUR07:35 (Day 2)07:37 (Day 2)724
16ALDALLAHABAD JN09:00 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)813
17FTPFATEHPUR10:50 (Day 2)10:52 (Day 2)930
18CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:25 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1008
19PHDPHAPHUND13:44 (Day 2)13:46 (Day 2)1089
20ETWETAWAH14:25 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1146
21SKBSHIKOHABAD JN15:06 (Day 2)15:08 (Day 2)1201
22FZDFIROZABAD15:30 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1221
23TDLTUNDLA JN16:10 (Day 2)16:18 (Day 2)1237
24HRSHATHRAS JN16:53 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1285
25ALJNALIGARH JN17:20 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1315
26KRJKHURJA JN17:55 (Day 2)17:57 (Day 2)1359
27GZBGHAZIABAD20:00 (Day 2)20:02 (Day 2)1421
28DLIDELHI21:00 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1441
29SZMSUBZI MANDI21:43 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1444
30SNPSONIPAT JN22:14 (Day 2)22:16 (Day 2)1484
31GNUGANAUR22:29 (Day 2)22:31 (Day 2)1500
32SMKSAMALKHA22:43 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1512
33PNPPANIPAT JN23:01 (Day 2)23:03 (Day 2)1529
34KUNKARNAL23:30 (Day 2)23:32 (Day 2)1564
35KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN00:36 (Day 3)00:38 (Day 3)1597
36UMBAMBALA CANT JN02:10 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)1638
37CDGCHANDIGARH03:00 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)1706
38CNDMCHANDI MANDIR04:13 (Day 3)04:15 (Day 3)1720
39KLKKALKA04:40 (Day 3)Destination1743
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :