ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2018 22:18:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SEALDAH RJDHANI (12314)
NEW DELHI to SEALDAH
SEALDAH RJDHANI (12314)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A3
3
A2
4
A1
5
H1
6
PC
7
B13
8
B12
9
B11
10
B10
11
B9
12
B8
13
B7
14
B6
15
B5
16
B4
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
PWR
Train Schedule: SEALDAH RJDHANI (12314)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource16:25 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)440
3DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN01:35 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)787
4GAYAGAYA JN03:37 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)990
5DHNDHANBAD JN06:18 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)1189
6ASNASANSOL JN07:11 (Day 2)07:13 (Day 2)1247
7DGRDURGAPUR07:41 (Day 2)07:43 (Day 2)1289
8SDAHSEALDAH10:10 (Day 2)Destination1454
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :