ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 18:44:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOLKATA MAIL (12322)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to HOWRAH JN
KOLKATA MAIL (12322)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
PC
15
BE1
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
B4
20
A1
21
HA1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: KOLKATA MAIL (12322)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource21:30 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)9
3KYNKALYAN JN22:32 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)54
4KSRAKASARA23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)121
5IGPIGATPURI00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)137
6DVLDEVLALI00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)182
7NKNASIK ROAD01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)188
8MMRMANMAD JN02:10 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)261
9CSNCHALISGAON JN02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)328
10JLJALGAON JN03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)420
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)445
12BAUBURHANPUR05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)499
13NPNRNEPANAGAR05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)526
14KNWKHANDWA06:50 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)568
15HDHARDA08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)676
16ETITARSI JN09:30 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)752
17PPIPIPARIYA10:43 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)819
18GARGADARWARA11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)868
19KYKARELI11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)897
20NUNARSINGHPUR11:54 (Day 2)11:56 (Day 2)913
21SRIDSHRIDHAM12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)944
22JBPJABALPUR13:10 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)997
23KTEKATNI14:25 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1087
24MYRMAIHAR15:24 (Day 2)15:26 (Day 2)1150
25STASATNA16:10 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1186
26MKPMANIKPUR JN18:00 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1263
27SRJSHANKARGARH18:53 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1318
28ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI19:45 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1355
29BDLVINDHYACHAL20:58 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1428
30MZPMIRZAPUR21:10 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1436
31CARCHUNAR21:58 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1467
32DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN23:15 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)1499
33BBUBHABUA ROAD00:11 (Day 3)00:12 (Day 3)1551
34SSMSASARAM00:44 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1599
35DOSDEHRI ON SONE01:01 (Day 3)01:03 (Day 3)1617
36AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD01:16 (Day 3)01:17 (Day 3)1633
37GAYAGAYA JN02:20 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)1702
38KQRKODERMA03:48 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)1778
39HZDHAZARIBAGH RD04:23 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)1826
40PNMEPARASNATH04:48 (Day 3)04:53 (Day 3)1853
41GMONSC BOSE J GOMO05:22 (Day 3)05:32 (Day 3)1871
42DHNDHANBAD JN06:44 (Day 3)06:49 (Day 3)1900
43BRRBARAKAR07:35 (Day 3)07:37 (Day 3)1942
44ASNASANSOL JN08:15 (Day 3)08:30 (Day 3)1959
45RNGRANIGANJ08:45 (Day 3)08:47 (Day 3)1977
46DGRDURGAPUR09:10 (Day 3)09:14 (Day 3)2001
47PANPANAGARH09:24 (Day 3)09:26 (Day 3)2017
48BWNBARDDHAMAN JN10:12 (Day 3)10:17 (Day 3)2065
49HWHHOWRAH JN12:00 (Day 3)Destination2159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :