ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2018 17:08:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UPASANA EXPRESS (12328)
DEHRADUN to HOWRAH JN
UPASANA EXPRESS (12328)
Running Days: WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: UPASANA EXPRESS (12328)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource22:10 (Day 1)0
2HWHARIDWAR JN23:35 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)52
3MBMORADABAD02:42 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)219
4BEBAREILLY04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)310
5LKOLUCKNOW NR08:10 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)545
6NHHNIHALGARH09:49 (Day 2)09:51 (Day 2)634
7SLNSULTANPUR10:36 (Day 2)10:38 (Day 2)684
8BSBVARANASI JN12:55 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)828
9DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN14:08 (Day 2)14:23 (Day 2)844
10DLNDILDARNAGAR JN15:09 (Day 2)15:11 (Day 2)902
11BXRBUXAR15:36 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)938
12PNBEPATNA JN17:20 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1056
13MKAMOKAMEH JN18:45 (Day 2)18:47 (Day 2)1145
14KIULKIUL JN19:48 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1179
15JAJJHAJHA21:32 (Day 2)21:37 (Day 2)1233
16JSMEJASIDIH JN22:09 (Day 2)22:11 (Day 2)1277
17MDPMADHUPUR JN22:36 (Day 2)22:38 (Day 2)1306
18ASNASANSOL JN23:53 (Day 2)23:58 (Day 2)1388
19HWHHOWRAH JN03:20 (Day 3)Destination1587
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :