ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 15:47:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12333)
HOWRAH JN to ALLAHABAD CITY
VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12333)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
B1
14
B2
15
B3
16
A1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12333)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN21:08 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)95
3DGRDURGAPUR22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)158
4ASNASANSOL JN22:34 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)200
5CRJCHITTARANJAN23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)225
6MDPMADHUPUR JN23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)282
7JSMEJASIDIH JN00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)311
8JAJJHAJHA01:17 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)355
9KIULKIUL JN01:57 (Day 2)01:59 (Day 2)409
10MKAMOKAMEH JN02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)443
11BARHBARH02:47 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)468
12BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN03:04 (Day 2)03:06 (Day 2)486
13FUTFATWA03:21 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)510
14PNBEPATNA JN04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)532
15DNRDANAPUR04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)541
16BTABIHTA04:39 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)559
17ARAARA05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)581
18BEABIHIYA05:16 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)602
19RPRRAGHUNATHPUR05:30 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)617
20DUREDUMRAON05:45 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)633
21BXRBUXAR06:04 (Day 2)06:06 (Day 2)649
22GMRGAHMAR06:21 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)670
23DLNDILDARNAGAR JN06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)686
24ZNAZAMANIA06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)699
25DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN08:19 (Day 2)08:39 (Day 2)744
26KEIKASHI09:14 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)755
27BSBVARANASI JN09:30 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)760
28MUVMANDUADIH09:49 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)764
29GYNGYANPUR ROAD10:42 (Day 2)10:43 (Day 2)820
30ALYALLAHABAD CITY12:00 (Day 2)Destination882
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :