ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2018 20:03:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGP LTT EXPRESS (12335)
BHAGALPUR to LOKMANYATILAK T
BGP LTT EXPRESS (12335)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
S12
16
S13
17
B1
18
B2
19
A1
20
A2
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: BGP LTT EXPRESS (12335)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2SGGSULTANGANJ09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)25
3BUPBARIARPUR09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)43
4JMPJAMALPUR JN09:58 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)53
5AHAABHAIPUR10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)75
6KJHKAJRA10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)83
7KIULKIUL JN11:05 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)99
8LKRLUCKEESARAI JN11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)100
9BRYABARHIYA11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)115
10MKAMOKAMEH JN11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)133
11BARHBARH12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)158
12BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)176
13KOOKHUSROPUR12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)191
14FUTFATWA12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)200
15PNCPATNA SAHEB13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)212
16PNBEPATNA JN13:50 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)222
17DNRDANAPUR14:13 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)231
18ARAARA14:45 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)271
19DUREDUMRAON15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)323
20BXRBUXAR15:40 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)339
21DLNDILDARNAGAR JN16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)376
22MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN17:37 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)434
23MZPMIRZAPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)496
24ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)577
25STASATNA23:00 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)747
26KTEKATNI00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)845
27JBPJABALPUR01:50 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)936
28PPIPIPARIYA05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)1113
29ETITARSI JN07:10 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1181
30HDHARDA08:10 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)1256
31KNWKHANDWA10:00 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1364
32BAUBURHANPUR10:59 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1433
33BSLBHUSAVAL JN11:45 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1488
34MMRMANMAD JN14:02 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1672
35NKNASIK ROAD15:20 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1745
36IGPIGATPURI17:00 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1795
37KYNKALYAN JN18:56 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1879
38TNATHANE19:22 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1899
39LTTLOKMANYATILAK T20:00 (Day 2)Destination1916
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :