ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jun-2019 19:26:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHAGALPUR EXP (12336)
LOKMANYATILAK T to BHAGALPUR
BHAGALPUR EXP (12336)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A2
5
A1
6
B2
7
B1
8
S13
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: BHAGALPUR EXP (12336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN08:37 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)35
3IGPIGATPURI10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)116
4NKNASIK ROAD11:20 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)167
5MMRMANMAD JN12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)240
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:35 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)424
7BAUBURHANPUR15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)478
8KNWKHANDWA17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)547
9HDHARDA18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)655
10ETITARSI JN19:55 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)731
11PPIPIPARIYA21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)798
12JBPJABALPUR23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)976
13KTEKATNI00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)1067
14STASATNA02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)1165
15ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)1335
16MZPMIRZAPUR07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1416
17DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN08:53 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)1479
18DLNDILDARNAGAR JN09:54 (Day 2)09:56 (Day 2)1536
19BXRBUXAR10:21 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)1573
20DUREDUMRAON10:35 (Day 2)10:37 (Day 2)1589
21ARAARA11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)1641
22DNRDANAPUR11:47 (Day 2)11:49 (Day 2)1680
23PNBEPATNA JN12:30 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1690
24PNCPATNA SAHEB12:59 (Day 2)13:01 (Day 2)1700
25FUTFATWA13:12 (Day 2)13:14 (Day 2)1712
26KOOKHUSROPUR13:23 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1720
27BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN13:40 (Day 2)13:42 (Day 2)1735
28BARHBARH13:54 (Day 2)13:56 (Day 2)1753
29MKAMOKAMEH JN14:25 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1779
30BRYABARHIYA15:03 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1797
31LKRLUCKEESARAI JN15:39 (Day 2)15:41 (Day 2)1812
32KIULKIUL JN16:05 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)1813
33KJHKAJRA16:30 (Day 2)16:31 (Day 2)1829
34AHAABHAIPUR16:43 (Day 2)16:44 (Day 2)1836
35JMPJAMALPUR JN17:21 (Day 2)17:26 (Day 2)1858
36BUPBARIARPUR17:39 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1869
37SGGSULTANGANJ18:03 (Day 2)18:04 (Day 2)1887
38BGPBHAGALPUR18:30 (Day 2)Destination1911
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.