ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Sep-2019 22:27:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAMPURHAT EXP (12347)
HOWRAH JN to RAMPUR HAT
RAMPURHAT EXP (12347)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D1
10
D2
11
D3
12
C1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: RAMPURHAT EXP (12347)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:55 (Day 1)0
2KQUKAMARKUNDU12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)33
3BWNBARDDHAMAN JN13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)95
4GKHGUSKARA13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)127
5BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)146
6PNEPRANTIK14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)151
7AMPAHMADPUR JN14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)166
8SNTSAINTHIA14:47 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)179
9RPHRAMPUR HAT15:35 (Day 1)Destination207
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.