ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2019 01:16:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS BGP EXPRESS (12350)
NEW DELHI to BHAGALPUR
NDLS BGP EXPRESS (12350)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
A1
9
A2
10
B2
11
B1
12
S10
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GRD
Train Schedule: NDLS BGP EXPRESS (12350)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource23:45 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)440
3ALDALLAHABAD JN08:45 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)634
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN11:43 (Day 2)11:58 (Day 2)786
5SSMSASARAM13:04 (Day 2)13:06 (Day 2)886
6GAYAGAYA JN14:35 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)989
7NWDNAWADAH16:00 (Day 2)16:02 (Day 2)1048
8KIULKIUL JN19:00 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1119
9JMPJAMALPUR JN20:07 (Day 2)20:12 (Day 2)1164
10BGPBHAGALPUR21:40 (Day 2)Destination1217
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.