ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2018 14:21:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH LKU EXP (12353)
HOWRAH JN to LAL KUAN
HWH LKU EXP (12353)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
B2
12
B1
13
A1
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH LKU EXP (12353)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)95
3DGRDURGAPUR10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)158
4ASNASANSOL JN10:48 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)200
5DHNDHANBAD JN12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)259
6GAYAGAYA JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)458
7DOSDEHRI ON SONE15:52 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)543
8DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN17:50 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)661
9BSBVARANASI JN19:05 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)678
10PBHPARTAPGARH JN21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)806
11RBLRAE BARELI JN23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)901
12LKOLUCKNOW NR01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)979
13BEBAREILLY04:37 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1214
14BCBAREILLY CITY05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)1216
15IZNIZZATNAGAR05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1221
16KHHKICHHA06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)1280
17LKULAL KUAN07:20 (Day 2)Destination1298
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :