ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Oct-2018 18:58:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKU HWH EXP (12354)
LAL KUAN to HOWRAH JN
LKU HWH EXP (12354)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
B2
12
B1
13
A1
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: LKU HWH EXP (12354)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKULAL KUANSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2KHHKICHHA19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)18
3IZNIZZATNAGAR20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)77
4BCBAREILLY CITY20:52 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)82
5BEBAREILLY21:22 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)85
6LKOLUCKNOW NR01:15 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)320
7RBLRAE BARELI JN02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)397
8AMEAMETHI03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)458
9PBHPARTAPGARH JN04:23 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)493
10BSBVARANASI JN07:05 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)621
11DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN08:15 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)637
12DOSDEHRI ON SONE09:50 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)755
13GAYAGAYA JN11:13 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)840
14DHNDHANBAD JN14:25 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1039
15ASNASANSOL JN15:45 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1098
16DGRDURGAPUR16:20 (Day 2)16:22 (Day 2)1140
17BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:12 (Day 2)17:14 (Day 2)1203
18HWHHOWRAH JN18:55 (Day 2)Destination1298
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :