ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 19:08:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKU HWH EXP (12354)
LAL KUAN to HOWRAH JN
LKU HWH EXP (12354)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
B2
12
B1
13
A1
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: LKU HWH EXP (12354)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKULAL KUANSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2KHHKICHHA19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)18
3IZNIZZATNAGAR20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)77
4BCBAREILLY CITY21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)82
5BEBAREILLY21:27 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)85
6LKOLUCKNOW NR01:10 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)320
7RBLRAE BARELI JN02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)397
8AMEAMETHI03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)458
9PBHPARTAPGARH JN04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)493
10BSBVARANASI JN07:10 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)621
11DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN08:13 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)637
12DOSDEHRI ON SONE09:51 (Day 2)09:53 (Day 2)755
13GAYAGAYA JN11:00 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)840
14DHNDHANBAD JN14:20 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1039
15ASNASANSOL JN15:39 (Day 2)15:44 (Day 2)1098
16DGRDURGAPUR16:14 (Day 2)16:16 (Day 2)1140
17BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:12 (Day 2)17:14 (Day 2)1203
18HWHHOWRAH JN18:55 (Day 2)Destination1298
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.