ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 01:12:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURGIANA EXP (12357)
KOLKATA to AMRITSAR JN
DURGIANA EXP (12357)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
B1
13
B2
14
B3
15
A1
16
B4
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: DURGIANA EXP (12357)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource12:10 (Day 1)0
2ASNASANSOL JN14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)203
3DHNDHANBAD JN15:57 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)262
4PNMEPARASNATH16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)309
5GAYAGAYA JN18:38 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)460
6SSMSASARAM19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)563
7DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN21:10 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)663
8BSBVARANASI JN22:06 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)680
9LKOLUCKNOW NR02:43 (Day 2)02:53 (Day 2)963
10MBMORADABAD07:50 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)1289
11SRESAHARANPUR11:20 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1482
12UMBAMBALA CANT JN12:45 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1563
13LDHLUDHIANA JN14:32 (Day 2)14:42 (Day 2)1676
14JUCJALANDHAR CITY15:40 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1733
15ASRAMRITSAR JN17:20 (Day 2)Destination1812
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :