ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 00:49:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GARIB RATH (12359)
KOLKATA to PATNA JN
PNBE GARIB RATH (12359)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD1
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
GD2
Train Schedule: PNBE GARIB RATH (12359)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource20:05 (Day 1)0
2DGRDURGAPUR22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)161
3ASNASANSOL JN22:46 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)203
4MDPMADHUPUR JN23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)284
5JSMEJASIDIH JN00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)313
6JAJJHAJHA01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)357
7JMUJAMUI02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)383
8KIULKIUL JN02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)411
9MKAMOKAMEH JN03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)445
10BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)489
11PNCPATNA SAHEB04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)524
12RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)532
13PNBEPATNA JN05:30 (Day 2)Destination534
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :