ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 20:32:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA HDB SUPF EX (12363)
KOLKATA to HALDIBARI
KOAA HDB SUPF EX (12363)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KOAA HDB SUPF EX (12363)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource09:05 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)98
3BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)149
4RPHRAMPUR HAT12:27 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)209
5PKRPAKUR13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)263
6MLDTMALDA TOWN15:05 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)331
7HCRHARISCHANDRPUR15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)386
8KNEKISHANGANJ17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)476
9NJPNEW JALPAIGURI18:55 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)563
10JPGJALPAIGURI19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)598
11HDBHALDIBARI20:20 (Day 1)Destination620
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.