ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 11:40:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE JANSHATABDI (12366)
RANCHI to PATNA JN
PNBE JANSHATABDI (12366)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: ShatabdiZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DE1
2
DR1
3
C1
4
C2
5
D1
6
D2
7
D3
8
D4
9
D5
10
D6
11
D7
12
D8
13
D9
14
D10
15
D11
16
D12
17
DR2
Train Schedule: PNBE JANSHATABDI (12366)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource14:25 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)66
3BKSCBOKARO STL CITY16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)118
4CRPCHANDRAPURA17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)133
5GMONSC BOSE J GOMO17:33 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)150
6PNMEPARASNATH17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)168
7HZDHAZARIBAGH RD18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)195
8KQRKODERMA18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)243
9GAYAGAYA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)319
10JHDJEHANABAD21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)367
11TEATAREGNA21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)382
12PNBEPATNA JN22:20 (Day 1)Destination411
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :