ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2018 13:22:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIKRAMSHILA EXP (12368)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to BHAGALPUR
VIKRAMSHILA EXP (12368)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
B3
4
B2
5
B1
6
A1
7
HA1
8
PC
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
PWR
Train Schedule: VIKRAMSHILA EXP (12368)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL20:25 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)427
3DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN02:58 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)774
4PNBEPATNA JN06:20 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)984
5PNCPATNA SAHEB06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)994
6FUTFATWA07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)1006
7KOOKHUSROPUR07:11 (Day 2)07:13 (Day 2)1015
8BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1030
9BARHBARH07:42 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)1048
10MKAMOKAMEH JN08:12 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)1073
11HTZHATHIDAH JN08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)1080
12BRYABARHIYA08:34 (Day 2)08:36 (Day 2)1091
13LKRLUCKEESARAI JN09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1106
14KIULKIUL JN09:50 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)1107
15KJHKAJRA10:13 (Day 2)10:14 (Day 2)1123
16AHAABHAIPUR10:26 (Day 2)10:27 (Day 2)1131
17DRHDHARHARA10:41 (Day 2)10:42 (Day 2)1141
18JMPJAMALPUR JN11:04 (Day 2)11:14 (Day 2)1152
19BUPBARIARPUR11:26 (Day 2)11:27 (Day 2)1163
20SGGSULTANGANJ11:48 (Day 2)11:49 (Day 2)1181
21BGPBHAGALPUR12:25 (Day 2)Destination1205
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :