ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2017 15:08:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIKRAMSHILA EXP (12368)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to BHAGALPUR
VIKRAMSHILA EXP (12368)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
HA1
3
A1
4
B3
5
B2
6
B1
7
PC
8
S12
9
S11
10
S10
11
S9
12
S8
13
S7
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
GN
21
GN
22
PWR
Train Schedule: VIKRAMSHILA EXP (12368)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL20:25 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)427
3MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)774
4PNBEPATNA JN06:45 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)984
5PNCPATNA SAHEB07:09 (Day 2)07:11 (Day 2)994
6FUTFATWA07:22 (Day 2)07:24 (Day 2)1006
7KOOKHUSROPUR07:32 (Day 2)07:34 (Day 2)1015
8BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1030
9BARHBARH08:01 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)1048
10MKAMOKAMEH JN08:28 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)1073
11HTZHATHIDAH JN08:39 (Day 2)08:41 (Day 2)1080
12BRYABARHIYA08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)1091
13LKRLUCKEESARAI JN09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1106
14KIULKIUL JN09:30 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)1107
15KJHKAJRA10:11 (Day 2)10:13 (Day 2)1123
16AHAABHAIPUR10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1131
17DRHDHARHARA10:37 (Day 2)10:39 (Day 2)1141
18JMPJAMALPUR JN11:02 (Day 2)11:12 (Day 2)1152
19BUPBARIARPUR11:23 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1163
20SGGSULTANGANJ11:45 (Day 2)11:47 (Day 2)1181
21BGPBHAGALPUR12:25 (Day 2)Destination1205
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :