ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 23:09:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HW HWH SF EXP (12370)
HARIDWAR JN to HOWRAH JN
HW HWH SF EXP (12370)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE THU FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B1
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
SE1
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: HW HWH SF EXP (12370)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2LRJLAKSAR JN00:12 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)28
3MBMORADABAD02:37 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)167
4BEBAREILLY04:12 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)258
5LKOLUCKNOW NR08:00 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)493
6NHHNIHALGARH09:37 (Day 2)09:39 (Day 2)582
7SLNSULTANPUR10:21 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)633
8BSBVARANASI JN12:55 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)776
9DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN14:08 (Day 2)14:23 (Day 2)793
10DLNDILDARNAGAR JN15:09 (Day 2)15:11 (Day 2)851
11BXRBUXAR15:36 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)887
12ARAARA16:23 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)955
13PNBEPATNA JN17:20 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1004
14MKAMOKAMEH JN18:45 (Day 2)18:47 (Day 2)1094
15KIULKIUL JN19:58 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1128
16JMUJAMUI20:33 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1156
17JAJJHAJHA21:30 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1182
18JSMEJASIDIH JN22:07 (Day 2)22:09 (Day 2)1225
19MDPMADHUPUR JN22:36 (Day 2)22:38 (Day 2)1254
20ASNASANSOL JN23:53 (Day 2)23:58 (Day 2)1336
21HWHHOWRAH JN03:20 (Day 3)Destination1536
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.