ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 19:07:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH JSM EXP (12371)
HOWRAH JN to JAISALMER
HWH JSM EXP (12371)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
SE1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
AB1
18
A1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH JSM EXP (12371)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2DGRDURGAPUR10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)158
3ASNASANSOL JN10:48 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)200
4DHNDHANBAD JN12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)259
5GAYAGAYA JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)458
6AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD15:39 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)526
7DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN17:45 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)661
8BSBVARANASI JN19:05 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)678
9BOYBHADOHI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)722
10PBHPARTAPGARH JN21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)806
11AMEAMETHI22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)841
12RBLRAE BARELI JN23:03 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)901
13LKOLUCKNOW NR01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)979
14BEBAREILLY04:37 (Day 2)04:39 (Day 2)1214
15MBMORADABAD06:17 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)1304
16GZBGHAZIABAD08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)1445
17DLIDELHI09:50 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1465
18DECDELHI CANTT10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1479
19GGNGURGAON10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1496
20REREWARI12:35 (Day 2)12:38 (Day 2)1547
21MHRGMAHENDRAGARH13:12 (Day 2)13:14 (Day 2)1598
22SDLPSADULPUR JN14:32 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1689
23CURCHURU15:20 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1746
24RTGHRATANGARH JN16:00 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1789
25RJRRAJALDESAR16:18 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1806
26SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH16:58 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1853
27NPSNAPASAR17:33 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1900
28BKNBIKANER JN18:20 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1927
29PLCJPHALODI JN21:07 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)2089
30RDRARAMDEVRA21:47 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)2135
31JSMJAISALMER23:50 (Day 2)Destination2245
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.