ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2019 00:16:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSM HWH SF EXP (12372)
JAISALMER to HOWRAH JN
JSM HWH SF EXP (12372)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
SE1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
AB1
18
A1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: JSM HWH SF EXP (12372)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMJAISALMERSource01:25 (Day 1)0
2RDRARAMDEVRA03:25 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)111
3PLCJPHALODI JN04:14 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)157
4BKNBIKANER JN06:20 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)319
5NPSNAPASAR06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)346
6SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)392
7RJRRAJALDESAR08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)439
8RTGHRATANGARH JN08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)457
9CURCHURU09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)499
10SDLPSADULPUR JN10:05 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)557
11LHULOHARU10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)607
12MHRGMAHENDRAGARH11:41 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)648
13REREWARI12:50 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)698
14GGNGURGAON13:31 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)750
15DECDELHI CANTT13:57 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)767
16DLIDELHI14:45 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)781
17GZBGHAZIABAD15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)800
18MBMORADABAD17:51 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)941
19BEBAREILLY19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)1032
20LKOLUCKNOW NR23:08 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)1267
21RBLRAE BARELI JN00:33 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)1345
22AMEAMETHI01:24 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)1405
23PBHPARTAPGARH JN02:03 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)1440
24BOYBHADOHI03:19 (Day 2)03:21 (Day 2)1524
25BSBVARANASI JN04:38 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)1568
26DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN06:13 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)1585
27AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)1719
28GAYAGAYA JN09:00 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1788
29DHNDHANBAD JN12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1987
30ASNASANSOL JN13:07 (Day 2)13:17 (Day 2)2046
31DGRDURGAPUR13:47 (Day 2)13:49 (Day 2)2088
32HWHHOWRAH JN16:55 (Day 2)Destination2245
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.