ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2018 12:00:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN MAS EXPRESS (12376)
ASANSOL JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
ASN MAS EXPRESS (12376)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: ASN MAS EXPRESS (12376)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)38
3PRRPURULIA JN17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)77
4CKPCHAKRADHARPUR19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)195
5ROUROURKELA20:45 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)296
6JSGJHARSUGUDA JN22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)397
7SBPSAMBALPUR23:25 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)446
8BRGABARGARH ROAD00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)488
9BLGRBALANGIR01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)564
10TIGTITLAGARH02:45 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)627
11KSNGKESINGA03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)640
12MNGDMUNIGUDA04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)713
13RGDARAYAGADA06:05 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)767
14PVPPARVATIPURAM07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)814
15VBLBOBBILI07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)838
16VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN08:15 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)891
17VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM09:35 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)952
18SLOSAMALKOT JN12:00 (Day 2)12:01 (Day 2)1102
19RJYRAJAMUNDRY12:55 (Day 2)12:57 (Day 2)1152
20EEELURU14:02 (Day 2)14:03 (Day 2)1242
21BZAVIJAYAWADA JN15:30 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1302
22TELTENALI JN16:12 (Day 2)16:13 (Day 2)1333
23OGLONGOLE17:28 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1440
24NLRNELLORE18:53 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1556
25GDRGUDUR JN20:03 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1594
26SPESULLURUPETA20:43 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1649
27MASCHENNAI CENTRAL22:45 (Day 2)Destination1732
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :