ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 02:54:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PADATIK EXPRESS (12377)
SEALDAH to NEW ALIPURDAUR
PADATIK EXPRESS (12377)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
BE1
11
B1
12
B2
13
B3
14
B4
15
B5
16
A1
17
A2
18
H1
19
HA1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: PADATIK EXPRESS (12377)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource23:20 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN00:54 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)101
3BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN01:45 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)153
4RPHRAMPUR HAT02:49 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)213
5MLDTMALDA TOWN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)335
6KNEKISHANGANJ07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)480
7NJPNEW JALPAIGURI09:15 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)567
8MHBAMATHABHANGA11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)664
9NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR11:45 (Day 2)11:47 (Day 2)695
10NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR12:15 (Day 2)Destination713
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :