ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 08:09:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALD JP EXPRESS (12403)
ALLAHABAD JN to JAIPUR
ALD JP EXPRESS (12403)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
B1
11
B3
12
B2
13
HA1
14
A1
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: ALD JP EXPRESS (12403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2FTPFATEHPUR00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)117
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)195
4TDLTUNDLA JN04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)425
5RKMRAJA KI MANDI05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)449
6AGCAGRA CANTT06:15 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)453
7MTJMATHURA JN07:25 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)507
8GDOGOVERDHAN08:09 (Day 2)08:11 (Day 2)532
9DEEGDEEG08:26 (Day 2)08:28 (Day 2)553
10BINRBRIJ NAGAR08:49 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)577
11AWRALWAR10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)630
12BKIBANDIKUI JN11:06 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)690
13DODAUSA11:27 (Day 2)11:29 (Day 2)719
14GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR12:05 (Day 2)12:07 (Day 2)775
15JPJAIPUR12:40 (Day 2)Destination780
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.