ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 06:18:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GONDWANA EXPRES (12410)
H NIZAMUDDIN to RAIGARH
GONDWANA EXPRES (12410)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
S10
15
S11
16
A1
17
B1
18
B2
19
B3
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: GONDWANA EXPRES (12410)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)134
3AGCAGRA CANTT18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)188
4GWLGWALIOR20:27 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)306
5DBADABRA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)348
6JHSJHANSI JN21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)403
7LARLALITPUR23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)493
8BINABINA JN00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)556
9BAQGANJ BASODA00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)601
10BHSVIDISHA01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)641
11BPLBHOPAL JN02:10 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)694
12HBDHOSHANGABAD03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)768
13ETITARSI JN03:55 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)786
14GDYAGHORADONGRI05:02 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)856
15BZUBETUL05:39 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)893
16AMLAAMLA JN06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)915
17MTYMULTAI06:22 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)938
18PARPANDHURNA07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)979
19NRKRNARKHER07:25 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)997
20KATLKATOL07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1022
21NGPNAGPUR09:00 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)1083
22BRDBHANDARA ROAD10:27 (Day 2)10:29 (Day 2)1145
23TMRTUMSAR ROAD10:43 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)1163
24GGONDIA JN11:27 (Day 2)11:29 (Day 2)1213
25DGGDONGARGARH12:28 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1286
26RJNRAJ NANDGAON12:52 (Day 2)12:54 (Day 2)1317
27DURGDURG13:25 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1347
28RRAIPUR JN14:05 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1383
29TLDTILDA14:55 (Day 2)14:57 (Day 2)1421
30BYTBHATAPARA15:15 (Day 2)15:17 (Day 2)1447
31BSPBILASPUR JN16:45 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1494
32AKTAKALTARA17:27 (Day 2)17:29 (Day 2)1521
33CPHCHAMPA17:49 (Day 2)17:51 (Day 2)1546
34KHSKHARSIA18:23 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1592
35RIGRAIGARH19:05 (Day 2)Destination1626
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :