ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2018 06:15:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII JAT EXPRESS (12413)
AJMER JN to JAMMU TAWI
AII JAT EXPRESS (12413)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A2
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
B4
11
S1
12
S2
13
S3
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
S11
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: AII JAT EXPRESS (12413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2KSGKISHANGARH14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)26
3FLPHULERA JN15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)80
4JPJAIPUR16:15 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)135
5GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)141
6DODAUSA17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)196
7BKIBANDIKUI JN17:39 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)225
8RHGRAJGARH17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)250
9AWRALWAR18:39 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)286
10KRHKHAIRTHAL19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)313
11REREWARI20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)360
12GGNGURGAON20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)411
13DECDELHI CANTT21:17 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)428
14DLIDELHI22:00 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)442
15KUNKARNAL23:59 (Day 1)00:01 (Day 2)565
16UMBAMBALA CANT JN01:25 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)639
17LDHLUDHIANA JN03:15 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)753
18JRCJALANDHAR CANT04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)805
19PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT06:00 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)918
20KTHUKATHUA06:34 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)941
21JATJAMMU TAWI08:20 (Day 2)Destination1017
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :