ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jun-2018 04:02:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS INDB EXP (12416)
NEW DELHI to INDORE JN BG
NDLS INDB EXP (12416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
S12
16
S13
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
A1
21
HA1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: NDLS INDB EXP (12416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource22:00 (Day 1)0
2NZMH NIZAMUDDIN22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)8
3MTJMATHURA JN00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)141
4BTEBHARATPUR JN01:04 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)175
5BXNBAYANA JN01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)216
6SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI02:04 (Day 2)02:06 (Day 2)259
7GGCGANGAPUR CITY02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)294
8SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR03:20 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)357
9KOTAKOTA JN04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)465
10RMARAMGANJ MANDI05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)537
11BWMBHAWANI MANDI06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)565
12GOHGAROT06:27 (Day 2)06:29 (Day 2)588
13SGZSHAMGARH06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)599
14SVASUWASRA06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)612
15CMUCHAU MAHLA07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)628
16VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)650
17MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD07:49 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)673
18NADNAGDA JN08:45 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)690
19UJNUJJAIN JN10:00 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)745
20DWXDEWAS10:50 (Day 2)10:52 (Day 2)785
21INDBINDORE JN BG11:40 (Day 2)Destination824
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :