ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-May-2019 18:32:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
REWA ANVT EXP (12427)
REWA to ANAND VIHAR TRM
REWA ANVT EXP (12427)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
B1
13
B2
14
A1
15
HA1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: REWA ANVT EXP (12427)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REWAREWASource16:00 (Day 1)0
2STASATNA16:55 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)50
3JTWJAITWAR17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)70
4MKPMANIKPUR JN18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)127
5DBRDABHAURA18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)150
6SRJSHANKARGARH19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)182
7NYNNAINI20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)220
8ALDALLAHABAD JN20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)227
9SROSIRATHU21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)284
10FTPFATEHPUR22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)344
11CNBKANPUR CENTRAL23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)422
12ETWETAWAH01:07 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)560
13ALJNALIGARH JN03:47 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)730
14GZBGHAZIABAD06:05 (Day 2)06:07 (Day 2)835
15ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM06:35 (Day 2)Destination848
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.