ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 02:11:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJDHANI EXP (12431)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to H NIZAMUDDIN
RAJDHANI EXP (12431)
Running Days: TUE THU FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RAJDHANI EXP (12431)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)65
3ALLPALLEPPEY21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)149
4ERSERNAKULAM JN22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)206
5TCRTHRISUR23:47 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)280
6SRRSHORANUR JN00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)313
7CLTKOZHIKODE02:03 (Day 2)02:06 (Day 2)399
8CANKANNUR03:23 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)488
9MAJNMANGALORE JN05:20 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)625
10UDUDUPI07:02 (Day 2)07:04 (Day 2)706
11KAWRKARWAR09:50 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)973
12MAOMADGAON10:55 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1055
13SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1165
14RNRATNAGIRI15:15 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1390
15PNVLPANVEL20:40 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1752
16BSRVASAI ROAD22:30 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)1819
17BRCVADODARA JN03:37 (Day 3)03:53 (Day 3)2163
18KOTAKOTA JN10:45 (Day 3)10:55 (Day 3)2691
19NZMH NIZAMUDDIN16:55 (Day 3)Destination3149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :