ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Sep-2019 23:35:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRIVNDRM RJDHNI (12432)
H NIZAMUDDIN to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TRIVNDRM RJDHNI (12432)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
PC
12
A1
13
A2
14
A3
15
A4
16
A5
17
H1
18
PWR
Train Schedule: TRIVNDRM RJDHNI (12432)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2KOTAKOTA JN15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)458
3BRCVADODARA JN22:20 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)986
4BSRVASAI ROAD03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1330
5PNVLPANVEL04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)1397
6RNRATNAGIRI09:00 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1759
7SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD11:22 (Day 2)11:24 (Day 2)1984
8MAOMADGAON14:35 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)2094
9KAWRKARWAR15:42 (Day 2)15:44 (Day 2)2176
10UDUDUPI19:02 (Day 2)19:04 (Day 2)2443
11MAJNMANGALORE JN20:40 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)2524
12KGQKASARAGOD21:33 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)2575
13CANKANNUR22:47 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)2661
14CLTKOZHIKODE00:12 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)2750
15SRRSHORANUR JN01:35 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)2836
16TCRTHRISUR02:28 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)2869
17ERSERNAKULAM JN03:55 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)2943
18ALLPALLEPPEY04:48 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)3000
19QLNKOLLAM JN06:23 (Day 3)06:25 (Day 3)3084
20TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL08:30 (Day 3)Destination3149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.