ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2018 15:27:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS DBRT RJDHNI (12436)
NEW DELHI to DIBRUGARH TOWN
NDLS DBRT RJDHNI (12436)
Running Days: SUN THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
PC
10
B8
11
B9
12
B10
13
B11
14
A1
15
A2
16
A3
17
A4
18
PC
19
H1
20
PWR
Train Schedule: NDLS DBRT RJDHNI (12436)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource09:25 (Day 1)0
2MBMORADABAD12:10 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)167
3BEBAREILLY13:47 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)258
4LKOLUCKNOW NR17:25 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)493
5BSBVARANASI JN22:15 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)776
6BUIBALLIA00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)916
7CPRCHHAPRA01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)981
8HJPHAJIPUR JN03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)1040
9BJUBARAUNI JN04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1128
10BGSBEGU SARAI05:16 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)1144
11KIRKATIHAR JN08:35 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)1308
12KNEKISHANGANJ10:10 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)1404
13NJPNEW JALPAIGURI12:05 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1491
14NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR14:18 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1617
15NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR14:40 (Day 2)14:42 (Day 2)1636
16KOJKOKRAJHAR15:38 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1715
17NBQNEW BONGAIGAON16:35 (Day 2)16:37 (Day 2)1742
18RNYRANGIYA JN18:00 (Day 2)18:02 (Day 2)1852
19GHYGUWAHATI19:30 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1899
20HJIHOJAI22:05 (Day 2)22:07 (Day 2)2035
21LMGLUMDING JN23:05 (Day 2)23:07 (Day 2)2080
22DPUDIPHU23:42 (Day 2)23:44 (Day 2)2112
23DMVDIMAPUR00:33 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)2149
24MXNMARIANI JN02:55 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)2257
25NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN06:00 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)2414
26DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWN07:25 (Day 3)Destination2459
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :