ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 17:32:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT HLZ S F EXP (12444)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to HALDIA
ANVT HLZ S F EXP (12444)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: ANVT HLZ S F EXP (12444)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)13
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)427
4ALDALLAHABAD JN04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)621
5MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN06:30 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)774
6GAYAGAYA JN09:05 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)977
7GMONSC BOSE J GOMO12:15 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1146
8PRRPURULIA JN14:38 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1238
9TATATATANAGAR JN16:15 (Day 2)16:17 (Day 2)1328
10KGPKHARAGPUR JN18:10 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1462
11PKUPANSKURA18:58 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1507
12TMZTAMLUK19:24 (Day 2)19:26 (Day 2)1531
13HLZHALDIA20:30 (Day 2)Destination1576
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :